IMG_barbara_tabb

Barbara Tabb
President
Email:

IMG_joanne_speiden

JoAnne Speiden
1st Vice President
Email:

IMG_john_nunnally-2

John Nunnally
2nd Vice President
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Bekki Hughes
Secretary
Email:

IMG_renee_andrews

Renee Andrews
Treasurer
Email:

IMG_Jane_Hurst

Jane Hurst
Program Chair
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Kate Hanley
Large Localities
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Bill Bell
Small Localities
E-mail:

District Directors

female_face_1024x768

Joanna Elson
Northern District
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Robert Horowrtz
Western District
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Mike Waldmann
Southern District
Email:

IMG_michael_ziegenfuss

Michael Ziegenfuss
Tidewater District
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Larry Clark
South Central District
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Robert Barnette
North Central District
Email:

female_face_1024x768

Sherman Cain
Southwest District
Email:

Robin_Lind_222x292

Robin Lind
Immediate Past President
Email:

Northern District Area:

Alexandria, Arlington, Clarke, Culpeper, Fairfax City, Fairfax, Falls Church, Fauquier, Frederick, Loudoun, Madison, Manassas, Manassas Park, Page, Prince William, Rappahannock, Shenandoah, Warren, Winchester

Western District Area:

Albemarle, Alleghany, Augusta, Bath, Buena Vista, Charlottesville, Covington, Craig, Giles, Greene, Harrisonburg, Highland, Lexington, Nelson, Rockbridge, Rockingham, Staunton, Waynesboro

Southern District Area:

Amherst, Appomattox, Bedford City, Bedford, Botetourt, Buckingham, Campbell, Danville, Floyd, Franklin , Henry, Lynchburg, Martinsville, Montgomery, Patrick, Pittsylvania, Radford, Roanoke City, Roanoke, Salem

Tidewater District Area:

Accomack, Chesapeake, Gloucester, Hampton, Isle of Wight, James City, Lancaster, Mathews, Middlesex, Newport News, Norfolk, Northampton, Poquoson, Portsmouth, Suffolk, Surry, Virginia Beach, Williamsburg, York

South Central District Area:

Amelia, Brunswick, Charlotte, Chesterfield, Colonial Heights, Dinwiddie, Emporia, Franklin City, Greensville, Halifax, Hopewell, Lunenburg, Mecklenburg, Nottoway, Petersburg, Powhatan, Prince Edward, Prince George , Southampton, Sussex

North Central District Area:

Caroline, Charles City, Cumberland, Essex, Fluvanna, Fredericksburg, Goochland, Hanover, Henrico, King & Queen, King George, King William, Louisa, New Kent, Northumberland, Orange, Richmond City, Richmond, Spotsylvania, Stafford, Westmoreland

Southwest District Area:

Bland, Bristol, Buchanan, Carroll, Dickenson, Galax, Grayson, Lee, Norton, Pulaski, Russell, Scott, Smyth, Tazewell, Washington, Wise, Wythe